Aspire World Immigration Services

INVEST

Invest Oversea

Are you looking to invest abroad?

We can help you enter on an investor visa to the USA, Canada, Australia...

Invest Overseas Department

Are you looking to invest abroad? Talk to us about your options.

Get Evaluated

Visas available for businessmen & self employed people and anyone who has the funds and wants to settle overseas.

The opportunities available for Investing overseas are of two types (i) Investor Visas (ii) Start-up/ Entrepreneur Visa

Investors Visas

EB-5 Investor Visa

The fastest way to obtain a US permanent residency and citizenship is through the EB5. The EB-5 Program allows a foreign national to obtain permanent residency in the U.S., by investing $ 500,000 in a project in Targeted Employment Area or a rural area. There is no age limit, educational, work experience or language requirement nor sponsorship needed to apply. The green card is granted for self, spouse and children below 21

Dubai Investor Visa

Dubai offers investor visas for expats either through real estate investment or through the incorporation of an UAE company. For the real estate residence visa, the investor has to buy a property valued at AED 1 million or more and also has to prove that his income is AED 10,000 per month. Investor can partner or invest or set up a Free Trade Zone company in the UAE. The residence visa will be granted for 3 years.

Australia Investor Visa

The Investor visa (subclass 891) visa allows you to live in Australia and obtain permanent residency, if you and your spouse or de facto partner together have held a designated investment of AUD 1,500,000 in Australia for a period of four years. You must have lived in Australia for at least 2 years in the immediate four years before you apply on a Investor (Provisional) (Subclass 162).

Australia Investor Visa

The Investor visa (subclass 891) visa allows you to live in Australia and obtain permanent residency, if you and your spouse or de facto partner together have held a designated investment of AUD 1,500,000 in Australia for a period of four years. You must have lived in Australia for at least 2 years in the immediate four years before you apply on a Investor (Provisional) (Subclass 162).

Invest Overseas

We can help you enter on an investor visa to the USA, Canada, Australia...

Visa For